Skip to the main content

Competities

Indeling Viertallen A

Indeling08-Dec
A07-A05
A04-A06
A08-A03
A09-A02
A01-A10
LijnTeamStepnaam
A01Bridge-centrum BergenRits KorffNora GrootPaul WautersRob Constantritsko, noragr, paulwau, robcons
A02Dark HorseFrank van GoolPeter van TongelenPiet GodeckeJaap TuinenbreijerFrankvGo, PetervTo, jaaptui, pietgo
A03De Geester GierenDouwe van der KooiMargriet JanszePeter van MontfoortAndré LesmeisterDouweK, margrij,Petervm, andreles
A04DuinmaijerEvert KalverdaBram JanssenWilco StraussPeter Meulenkampevertka, bramj, wilcos, petermeu
A05HoebeerThijs HoebeJan HoebeRob de BeerBertjan Huijpenthijshoe, janhoe, bertjanh, robdb
A06JoTeWiBoKees BouwenJan de WinterMaarten JongkindMarion Tesselaarkeesbw, jandewi, maartenj, marionte
A07No TrumpMonique van de WalleJacob HoogeboomRonald PlempFrans Valkenbergniki, ronaldpl, fransval, jacobho
A08Voorheen KampioenGerard LimmenGeorge SchipperGert-jan BremerFred Wickenhagengeerlim, georgesc, gertjbr, fredwic
A09ZomerMarco ZomerLouise BouwenKlaske EssingRob Muldermarcoz, louisebw, klaskee, robmul
A10Zonder JanTheo RakkéKarl GregoriusBerend PluimTim Schottentheorak, karlgr, berendpl, timsch

Indeling Viertallen B

Indeling08-Dec
B07-B05
B04-B06
B08-B03
B09-B02
B01-B10
LijnTeamStepnaam
B01BijeengeraaptArie van der EngGerrit DijkemaPeter KossenMart Rietjensariee, gerritdm, peterkos, martrie
B02BoskeHans BoskeRuud LokenbergHenk WenningWim Hoekhansbo, ruudlok, henkwen, wimhoe
B03JAPIGEEvert & Alice CasteleinInge & Godfried HendriksPaul BeentjesJos de Wildtevertca, aliceca, GodfrieH, IngeHen, paulbe, joswild
B04De4damesGerda arendseHenny de wildtJanny meulenkampOlga de kreukgerdaar, hennydwi, jannymeu, olgadek
B05DonHenkWittersenHenk van der EngDon BijlsmaHenny WittersJos Wittershenkvde, donbij, hennyw49, joswit
B06HERPEmiel AlthuisHarm WenningPaul van der MeijRichard Hoebenemielalt, harmwen, paulvdme, richho
B07OverhaastPeter OverLuc JanssenSander HaasbroekNaijin Feipeterov, lucjan, naijinf, sanderha
B08VraagtekenGerard BleijendaalSuze BraamsJoop Prinsen Bert vd Coterletgerblij, suuzeba, jooppr, bertvdc
B09RozenhartMenno de RoosJan Hartman Henk de VriesAns Eichornmennodr, janhart, henkdvri, ansei
B10Last but not leastMaarten GeerdesJoop van BroekhovenRobert VerleunFrans Kaandorpmaartgee, joopvbr, franska, robertve

Viertallen Score A

Viertallen Score B

TEAMLIJN 27-103-1110-1117-1124-111-128-1215-1222-12tot
Bridgecentrum BergenA0116,9910,001,3114,3211,909,3063,82
Dark HorseA023,0113,827,053,234,3510,7042,16
De Geester GierenA0317,1310,003,476,1820,0019,2276,00
DuinmaijerA042,874,311,9116,778,104,6138,57
HoebeerA051,4715,3916,535,685,2215,3959,68
JoTeWiBoA0618,5316,4119,3613,8212,769,3090,18
No TrumpA0710,243,5918,693,0115,650,7851,96
Voorheen KampioenA089,766,180,6410,7514,7816,9959,10
ZomerA0911,904,6118,099,257,2410,7061,79
Zonder JanA108,1015,6912,9516,990,003.0153,73
BijeengeraaptB0120,008,1020,005,7417,2516,7787,86
BoskeBoysB020,001,919,504,922,481,6320,44
JAPIGEB039,0111,9018,295,573,4916,5164,77
De4damesB0410,997,2518,6515,082,7515,5470,26
DonHenkWittersenB0511,6818,381,7114,162,644,4653,03
HERPB068,3212,1217,7914,4320,0018,3791,03
OverhaastB077,467,880,0016,4117,523,4952,76
VraagtekenB0812,5418,092,2110,0017,3610,0070,20
RozenhartB097,881,621,3510,000,003,2324,08
LastButNotLeastB1012,1212,7510,503,5916,5110,0065,47